Spielplan


Damen

H17.10.13:30Blau Weiß BischofsheimA17.01.10:00
A25.10.13:00ESV Blau-Gold FrankfurtH23.01.13:30
   spielfrei   
H07.11.13:30KSC Mörfelden 3A28.02.16:00
A15.11.12:30KSG HösbachH06.03.13:30
H28.11.13:30DJK Blau-Weiß Münster A13.03.13:00
A13.12.11:00SKC HöchstH20.03.13:30
H19.12.13:30SG Blaul. Mainsp. Bischofsh.A11.04.11:00
A10.01.13:30TV Erfelden 1899H17.04.13:30
HKBV-Spielplan & Adressliste

1. Mannschaft

A17.10.12:15EK HeigenbrückenH16.01.12:15
   spielfrei   
H31.10.12:15DJK/AN GroßostheimA30.01.12:00
A07.11.13:00KV DarmstadtH27.02.12:15
H14.11.12:15SG SchwanheimA06.03.11:00
A28.11.13:00SG SachsenhausenH13.03.12:15
H12.12.12:15TuS RüsselsheimA20.03.13:30
A20.12.10:00Viktoria AschaffenburgH10.04.12:15
H09.01.12:15SG Wölfersheim/WohnbachA17.04.12:00
HKBV-Spielplan & Adressliste

2. Mannschaft

A17.10.17:30SKG Bad-Soden Salmünster 3H16.01.17:45
H24.10.17:45SV SteinbachA24.01.13:00
H31.10.17:45SG Neuenhaßlau/Freig. 2A31.01.16:30
A07.11.17:00DJK/AN Großostheim 2H27.02.17:45
   spielfrei   
   spielfrei   
H12.12.17:45KC Kahl 2A20.03.15:30
A19.12.17:00KSC Frammersbach 3H10.04.17:45
H09.01.17:45DJK Blau-Weiß Münster 3A18.04.15:15
HKBV-Spielplan & Adressliste

3. Mannschaft

H17.10.16:15EK Mainaschaff 2A16.01.15:00
A24.10.17:30SKG Bad-Soden Salmünster 4H23.01.16:15
A31.10.13:15Alle Neun Schweinheim 2H30.01.16:15
H07.11.16:15SKC Höchst 4A27.02.13:00
A14.11.13:30Gemütlichkeit Mömlingen 4H06.03.16:15
H28.11.16:15EK Heigenbrücken 3A14.03.10:00
A12.12.15:00Rot-Gelb Mosbach 2H20.03.16:15
H19.12.16:15DJK/AN Großostheim 3A11.04.10:00
A09.01.15:00SG Elsenfeld/Mönchberg 2H17.04.16:15
HKBV-Spielplan & Adressliste

4. Mannschaft

H17.10.11:45Bahnfrei Kleinwallstadt 3A16.01.14:30
A24.10.17:00Gut Holz Dorfprozelten 2H23.01.11:45
A31.10.11:45Bahnfrei Damm 4H30.01.11:45
H07.11.11:45SG Strietwald 3A28.02.14:15
A14.11.17:00EK Nilkheim 3H06.03.11:45
H28.11.11:45TV Haibach 3A14.03.16:30
A12.12.15:45Gemütlichkeit Mömlingen 5H20.03.11:45
H19.12.11:45Kegelfreunde Obernburg 3A10.04.17:30
   spielfrei   
HKBV-Spielplan & Adressliste

5. Mannschaft

H17.10.18:00RG Goldbach 3A16.01.17:00
A25.10.14:00Gemütlichkeit Schaafheim 3H23.01.18:00
H31.10.10:30KC Kahl 3A30.01.17:30
A08.11.15:00DJK/AN Großostheim 4H27.02.10:30
A15.11.15:00Viktoria Aschaffenburg 3H06.03.18:00
H28.11.18:00KSC Frammersbach 5A14.03.15:45
A13.12.15:30KSG Hösbach 3H20.03.18:00
H19.12.18:00FC Oberafferbach 3A11.04.09:30
A10.01.12:00EK Heigenbrücken 4H17.04.18:00
HKBV-Spielplan & Adressliste

Jugend I

A16.10.17:15SG Obernburg/MömlingenH27.11.17:30
H23.10.17:30KSC Frammersbach A04.12.17:30
A30.10.17:30SG Schüler 2H11.12.17:30
   spielfrei   
   spielfrei   
Doppelrunde:
A22.01.17:15SG Obernburg/MömlingenH12.03.17:30
H29.01.17:30KSC Frammersbach A19.03.17:30
A19.02.17:30SG Schüler 2H09.04.17:30
   spielfrei   
   spielfrei   
HKBV-Spielplan & Adressliste

Jugend II

   spielfrei   
   spielfrei   
H30.10.17:30SG Schüler 1A11.12.17:30
A06.11.17:15SG Obernburg/MömlingenH08.01.17:30
H13.11.17.30KSC FrammersbachA15.01.17:30
Doppelrunde:
   spielfrei   
   spielfrei   
H19.02.17:30SG Schüler 1A09.04.17:30
A26.02.17:15SG Obernburg/MömlingenH16.04.17:30
H05.03.17:30KSC FrammersbachA23.04.17:30
HKBV-Spielplan & Adressliste